Search Truck Stops - Metro Averages - State Averages - Province Averages - Historical Prices - My Stops - Log In/Sign Up! - Products And Services 
Province Averages
DataWind
|
ProvinceTax RateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta0.56781.07921.0822-0.0030
British Col.0.70161.13211.08920.0429
Manitoba0.43320.99031.0050-0.0147
New Brunswick0.66541.06921.1217-0.0525
Ontario0.44261.18421.15450.0297
Saskatchewan0.46421.11161.10930.0023
Find out about ProMiles XF!

ProMiles Software - Terms and Conditions of Use - Privacy Policy